Record Details, RJ BROWN INSURANCE - Bantam Rep, 2016-2017 (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330141751131013114432430
Regular Season12282394812570425724715281105
Playoff5320131362311419115512732
Overall238132667823811466894616246132167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers110010000000110010
Brock Township Wild1010261010182020314
Campbellford Colts AE211098220010643101914
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1010152020493030514
Chatsworth Rebels101013000000101013
Douro Dukes110063000000110063
Douro Dukes AE101034110031211065
Durham Crusaders21017621011034202179
Ennismore Eagles AE1100821100302200112
Kawartha Coyotes20203910100113030320
Lindsay Muskies1010161010352020411
Listowel Cyclones000000110030110030
Manvers Mustangs2200114220014644002510
Mariposa Lightning1010231010282020411
Mitchell Meteors000000101006101006
Mount Forest Rams000000100144100144
Newcastle Stars3120911202051251401423
Schomberg Red Wings000000100111100111
Sturgeon Lake Thunder100111101004201115
Wasaga Stars000000100122100122
Waterford Wildcats101004000000101004
Woodville Hurricanes101013101013202026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000101018101018
Bewdley Arena4211151011003053111810
Campbellford00000022001062200106
Cavan Community Centre16510146580000001651014658
Douro000000110031110031
Ennismore000000110030110030
Fenelon Falls000000101004101004
Harman (South)000000110081110081
IPSC (3)000000100122100122
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101035101035
Little Britain000000101028101028
Madoc000000101034101034
Manvers00000022001462200146
Marmora Arena000000101015101015
Newcastle00000020205122020512
Nobleton - Dr. William Laceby Community Center and Arena1010132011173021210
Ops00000010100111010011
Rink 2 Seymour Hannah 101004100144201148
Rink 4 Seymour Hannah000000100122100122
Rink 4 Seymour Hannah 110043000000110043
Woodville/Eldon000000101013101013
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
R.J Brown Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Millbrook Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 4:45 AM