Millbrook Arena, Venues (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
4:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Slot
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
[ATM128]
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[NVC50]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
L (1-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
[MGT100]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[P-MDD-A2]
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
9:00 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
L (1-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[NVC54]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[O-NEDD-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
L (4-8)
5:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[PWE64]
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
4:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[P-PWDD-B1]
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[P-ATDD-A3]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[P-BTDD-A3]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
[MGTPB13]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
L (2-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
[NVCPA13]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
[P-PWDD-B3]
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
[MGTPB16]
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-BDD-Q4-1]
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[O-NEDD-Q3-4]
2018-2019
ATOM LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
[NVCPA14]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-PDD-Q4-2]
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
[BTMPA15]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-ADD-Q4-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-BDD-Q4-3]
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
[MGTPB14]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
9:00 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Black
[ATMPA211]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice Ice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
[PWPB04]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-PDD-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-ADD-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
[BTMPB16]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-BDD-Q4-5]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
W (10-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[BTMPB14]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
[BTMPB15]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
[MGTPB15]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
9:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley
[2]
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
1:00 PM
@ Durham Green
[6]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-9)
2:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-ADD-S2-1]
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
7:00 PM
@ Gloucester Cougars B1
[6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (4-7)
4:30 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[O-PDD-S2-4]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[BTMPA16]
2018-2019
ATOM LL
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
[ATMF02]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[VB3A1-1]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-ADD-S2-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Millbrook Arena
, Millbrook,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    303 - 352 - 61
Other Home Venues
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 7:13 PM