Millbrook Arena, Venues (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-PDD-Q4-4]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-ADD-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
[BTMPB16]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[O-BDD-Q4-5]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
W (10-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
[BTMPB14]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
[BTMPB15]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
[MGTPB15]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
9:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley
[2]
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
1:00 PM
@ Durham Green
[6]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-9)
2:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-ADD-S2-1]
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
7:00 PM
@ Gloucester Cougars B1
[6]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (4-7)
4:30 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[O-PDD-S2-4]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[BTMPA16]
2018-2019
ATOM LL
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
[ATMF02]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[VB3A1-1]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-ADD-S2-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Slot
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-PDD-F-1]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-PDD-F-2]
2018-2019
IP LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATOM LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM GREEN
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BANTAM WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MIDGET LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
2018-2019
NOVICE LL
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Learn to Play
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (9-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[VB4A1-1]
2018-2019
PEEWEE LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-PDD-F-5]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Millbrook Arena
, Millbrook,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    303 - 352 - 61
Other Home Venues
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Sunday, April 21, 2019 at 6:37 AM