Record Details, Bantam LL, 2019-2020 (Millbrook Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
By-Laws/M.O.O
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Executive Meeting Minutes
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Links
Registration
2024/25 Registration
New to Hockey
Just Moved?
Respect in Sport - Parent
Forms
2024/2025 Permission to Skate Request
2024/2025 NRP Passport Request
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request
Tournament Travel Permit Request
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
STARS APPAREL
Unused Ice
Resources
Bench Staff Qualifications
On-Ice Volunteers
FAQ
Development
Drills
U7 Pathway
U9 Pathway
U11 Pathway
Coach Education
Trainer Resources
Manager Resources
iPad / GameSheet
OMHA Manual of Operations
Police VSC - NEW
2019-2020 Bantam LL
Bantam LL Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Bantam LL
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
22
4
13
5
53
94
11
2
8
1
21
49
11
2
5
4
32
45
Tournament
12
5
5
2
22
30
6
4
1
1
16
9
6
1
4
1
6
21
Playoff
10
4
5
1
42
41
5
2
2
1
16
18
5
2
3
0
26
23
Overall
44
13
23
8
117
165
22
8
11
3
53
76
22
5
12
5
64
89
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Manvers Mustangs
5
3
1
1
21
14
2
1
0
1
6
5
3
2
1
0
15
9
Brock Township Wild
4
1
2
1
13
14
2
1
1
0
5
5
2
0
1
1
8
9
Lindsay Muskies Teal
4
2
2
0
15
12
2
1
1
0
6
5
2
1
1
0
9
7
Mariposa Lightning
4
0
3
1
12
25
2
0
2
0
3
15
2
0
1
1
9
10
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
4
2
1
1
16
17
2
1
0
1
6
5
2
1
1
0
10
12
Durham Crusaders Blue
3
0
3
0
2
16
2
0
2
0
1
12
1
0
1
0
1
4
Kawartha Coyotes
3
1
1
1
7
7
2
1
1
0
6
6
1
0
0
1
1
1
Barrie Colts Royal Blue
2
1
1
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Durham Crusaders Green
2
0
2
0
2
11
1
0
1
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
0
5
Lindsay Muskies White
2
0
2
0
3
11
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
0
6
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
2
0
1
1
7
10
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
0
1
5
5
Barrie Navy Blue
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
BCH Ice Dogs 2
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ennismore Eagles
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakville
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Oakville Pylons
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Orono Leafs
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richmond Hill Kings
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Stittsville Rams
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
West London Hawks
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Cavan Community Centre
16
4
10
2
37
67
16
4
10
2
37
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bobcaygeon
3
1
1
1
15
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
15
17
Lindsay Rec (1)
3
1
2
0
9
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
9
13
Manvers
3
2
1
0
15
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
15
9
Millbrook
3
2
1
0
8
3
2
2
0
0
8
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
Beaverton
2
0
1
1
8
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
8
9
Bradford
2
1
1
0
3
5
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre (BLC)
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Hensall Arena
2
0
1
1
4
6
2
0
1
1
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Little Britain
2
0
1
1
9
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
9
10
Bewdley Arena
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Bob Fallis Arena
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Harman (South)
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
hensall
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
IPSC (4)
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
Ops
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1