Organization Calendar (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Initiation LL#2 & Initiation LL#3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White & MInor Novice Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Initiation LL#1
9:30 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
IP Learn To Play
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning AE
Cavan Community Centre [P-A-AE45-A-1]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-1]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-MDDD-A1]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Grafton
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-BTDD-A2]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation LL#2
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Cannington [IPG2-005]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
8:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Bobcaygeon [MGTRG103]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Midget LL Green
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
9:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Atom LL
7:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [ATMRG068]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [BTMRG033]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget LL White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Midget LL Green
9:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Fenelon Falls [MGTRG089]
Initiation LL#1
10:00 AM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [IPG1-036]
Minor Novice White
11:00 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
MInor Novice Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP Learn To Play & Initiation LL#1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation LL#3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Initiation LL#3
1:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-ATDD-A2]
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Midget LL White
6:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Harman (South) [MGTRG017]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-MDDD-A3]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
IP Learn To Play & Initiation LL#1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White & MInor Novice Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Initiation LL#3
9:30 AM
vs. Brock Township Wild White
Initiation LL#2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes AE
Cavan Community Centre [P-A-AE45-A-3]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Peewee LL
4:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [PWRG060]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-3]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Grafton
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-BTDD-A4]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning AE
Little Britain [P-A-AE45-A-4]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Game Slot
Midget LL White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Game Slot
Midget LL Green
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Game Slot
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget LL White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation LL#1
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Black
Oakwood [IPG1-029]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-5]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Minor Novice White & MInor Novice Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation LL#1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Initiation LL#2 & Initiation LL#3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
MInor Novice Green
2:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild Red
Sunderland [MNOVG2-005]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-ATDD-A4]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Game Slot
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-MDDD-A5]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Game Slot
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Initiation LL#2 & Initiation LL#3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White & MInor Novice Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Initiation LL#1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Bewdley Arena [NOFS14]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-BTDD-A6]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Game Slot
Midget LL Green
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Game Slot
Midget LL White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Game Slot
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes AE
Ops [P-A-AE45-A-6]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Minor Novice White & MInor Novice Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Learn To Play & Initiation LL#1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation LL#2
1:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Red
Initiation LL#2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Initiation LL#3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Team Paid Extra Ice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-ATDD-A6]
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Game Slot
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-MDDD-A7]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Game Slot
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-7]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 7:50 PM