Calendar (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 20, 2022-Dec 10, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
U13 White - Highland Storm HL/LL SILVERSTICK (11295)
U13 REP - Silver Stick (11246)
U7 Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11 Green
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Green
10:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Yellow
U7 White
10:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U8 Green
11:00 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U8 White
11:00 AM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
U15 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 White
2:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs White
U11 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
4:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles C
U15 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 White
7:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U13TC-12]
U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
U13 Green
7:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [U13TC-29]
U18 White
8:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
U18 REP
9:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U18 REP
8:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [U18-126]
U18 White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
5:45 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies C
Lindsay Rec (2) [U13C-064]
SKILLS
Skills Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
U7 - U8
U11 Green
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Little Britain [U11TC-97]
U18 Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SKILLS
Skills Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
U9 - U11
SKILLS
Skills Development
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
U13 - U15
U18 White
8:45 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (2) [U18TC-42]
U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 White
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [U13TC-39]
U11 Green
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
U15 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
U18 Green
9:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
U5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Green & U7 White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Black & U7 Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Green & U8 White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 White
11:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [U9MA-09]
U9 Green
11:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U7 Grey
11:30 AM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Grey
Fenelon Falls [U7D-124]
U11 REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 Green
5:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
U13 White
6:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
U18 Green
6:30 PM
@ Ajax/Pickering Ajax Pickering Raiders
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U13 REP - Silver Stick (11246)
U18 Green - Hespeler Classic (10927)
U18 White - Max Partio Midget LL Tournament (10825)
U7 Grey
8:15 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
U7 Gold
8:15 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
U11 Green
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 White
9:30 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U7 Green
9:30 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Grey
U8 White
10:45 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U8 Green
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
U7 Black
12:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Black
Emily/Omemee [U7-18]
U15 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
1:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles B
NKCC (Apsley) [U18-031]
U11 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 White
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U13 Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 Green & U9 White
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13 White
4:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Fenelon Falls [U13TC-62]
U11 White
4:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
U15 REP
5:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
U11 Green
6:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [U11TC-145]
U15 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Green
6:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U13TC-15]
U11 REP
6:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
U18 Green
8:00 PM
vs. U18 White
U18 REP
9:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U15 REP
6:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [U15C-34]
U15 LL
6:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [U15TC-67]
U18 White
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Fenelon Falls [U18TC-99]
U18 Green
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SKILLS
Skills Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
U7 - U8
U18 Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SKILLS
Skills Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
U9 - U11
U13 REP
7:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U13C-079]
SKILLS
Skills Development
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
U13 - U15
U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green
12:45 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 3
Cambridge Sports Centre South rink
U18 White
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury
Kinsmen Memorial Arena, Colin Campbell Arena (COM)
U13 White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Green
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [U13TC-42]
U11 Green
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
U18 Green
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
@ Hespeler Memorial Arena rink 1
U13 REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
U5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black & U7 Grey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Green & U7 Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 White & U8 Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 White
11:00 AM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U8-61]
U18 White
11:15 AM
vs. Paris
Kinsmen Memorial Arena, Colin Campbell Arena (MEM)
U11 REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green
2:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
Preston Memorial Auditorium
U9 Green & U9 White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 White
3:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [U11TC-58]
U11 Green
4:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [U11TC-62]
U15 LL
5:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U18 White
5:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Kinsmen Memorial Arena, Colin Campbell Arena (COM)
U13 White
6:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U18 Green - Hespeler Classic (10927)
U18 White - Max Partio Midget LL Tournament (10825)
U7 White
8:15 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
U7 Green
8:15 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Black
U11 Green
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Grey
9:30 AM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Yellow
U8 Green
10:45 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
U8 White
10:45 AM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
U11 REP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 Green & U9 White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 White
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
U13 REP
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 Green
4:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
U15 REP
5:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
U15 LL
5:45 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [U15TC-3]
U11 White
7:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild Green
U15 LL
7:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U15TC-41]
U15 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 REP
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U13 REP
7:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [U13C-038]
U18 White
8:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U18 Green
9:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Harman (North) [U18TC-15]
U18 REP
9:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
U7 Grey
5:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Black
Emily/Omemee [U7-20]
U7 Gold
5:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Emily/Omemee [U7-26]
U8 White
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U8 Green
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Fenelon Falls [U8-105]
U15 REP
7:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [U15C-07]
U18 White
9:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
Harman (North) [U18TC-10]
U18 Green
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SKILLS
Skills Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
U7 - U8
U18 White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SKILLS
Skills Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
U9 - U11
SKILLS
Skills Development
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
U13 - U15
U18 REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Green
5:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Emily/Omemee [U9MC-33]
U9 White
5:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U9MA-33]
U13 White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Green
7:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
U13 REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
U18 Green
9:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 White & U7 Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 Gold
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Green
10:00 AM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Emily/Omemee [U7-23]
U8 Green
11:00 AM
@ Brock Township Wild Green
Cannington [U8-52]
U8 White
11:00 AM
@ Brock Township Wild White
Cannington [U8-57]
U13 White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
1:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
McKinney (2) [U13C-016]
U11 White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 Green & U9 White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
4:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U11-109]
U13 Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Saturday, November 26, 2022 at 5:56 PM