Organization Calendar (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Atom and Peewee LL
PEEWEE REP - King Fall Classic
PEEWEE LL - Millbrook (7256)
IP LL WHITE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
EXTRA ICE
PEEWEE REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP - LEARN TO PLAY
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
TYKE GREEN
4:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
TYKE WHITE
5:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
ATOM REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
PEEWEE LL
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [PW095]
BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
MIDGET REP
9:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
TYKE GREEN
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [TY096]
NOVICE REP
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [NO23]
PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
BANTAM GREEN
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Slot
PEEWEE LL
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
MIDGET REP
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
MDMHA Skills IP - TYKE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
CHE Skills NOVICE-ATOM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
CHE Skills PEEWEE-BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
MIDGET REP
9:30 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [MD70]
PEEWEE REP
12:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Nobleton Arena [P2]
PEEWEE REP
4:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shore Flyers
Nobleton Arena [P5]
ATOM REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
EXTRA ICE
NOVICE REP
7:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
BANTAM REP
8:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Millbrook Arena [BA0000066]
BANTAM GREEN
9:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Bobcaygeon [BA138]
MIDGET LL
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Game Slot
IP - LEARN TO PLAY
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP LL GREEN & IP LL WHITE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE REP
1:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Nobleton Arena [P8]
TYKE WHITE
2:15 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
BANTAM GREEN
7:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders Green
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Atom and Peewee LL
PEEWEE REP - King Fall Classic
PEEWEE LL - Millbrook (7256)
IP LL GREEN & IP LL WHITE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYKE GREEN
4:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
BANTAM REP
5:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [BA0000006]
ATOM REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game Slot
MIDGET REP
9:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
PEEWEE REP
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
BANTAM GREEN
8:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
ATOM LL
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [AT080]
MIDGET REP
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
MDMHA Skills IP - TYKE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
CHE Skills NOVICE-ATOM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CHE Skills PEEWEE-BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
PEEWEE LL
5:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
NOVICE REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
EXTRA ICE
PEEWEE REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
EXTRA ICE
BANTAM REP
8:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Millbrook Arena [BA0000062]
MIDGET LL
9:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Millbrook Arena [MD00130]
IP - LEARN TO PLAY
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYKE GREEN
9:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
TYKE WHITE
10:00 AM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
IP LL WHITE & IP LL GREEN
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game Slot
NOVICE REP
12:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
ATOM REP
1:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Millbrook Arena [AT00073]
MIDGET REP
3:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
PEEWEE LL
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
PEEWEE REP
5:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
ATOM LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practic
BANTAM WHITE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM GREEN
6:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [BA030]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Tyke and Novice LL
IP LL WHITE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
EXTRA ICE
PEEWEE REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
IP - LEARN TO PLAY
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
2:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [AT00008]
ATOM LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
TYKE GREEN
3:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
Bobcaygeon [TY147]
TYKE WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE REP
6:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
BANTAM REP
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [BA0000056]
MIDGET REP
9:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
PEEWEE LL
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [PW086]
PEEWEE REP
7:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [PW067]
BANTAM GREEN
8:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [NO47]
MIDGET REP
9:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [MD52]
MDMHA Skills IP - TYKE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
CHE Skills NOVICE-ATOM
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
CHE Skills PEEWEE-BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practic
MIDGET REP
8:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [MD16]
NOVICE REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
EXTRA ICE
ATOM REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
BANTAM REP
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Millbrook Arena [BA0000069]
PEEWEE REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
EXTRA ICE
BANTAM GREEN
9:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Bobcaygeon [BA127]
MIDGET LL
9:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Millbrook Arena [MD00124]
ATOM REP
4:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Bewdley Arena [AT00006]
BANTAM WHITE
4:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [BA029]
BANTAM REP
5:30 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Bewdley Arena [BA0000070]
MIDGET LL
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [MD00025]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Friday, November 24, 2017 at 3:07 PM