Record Details (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season19710269791575369573414155138136
Overall19710269791575369573414155138136
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL101014110072211086
Atom Rep32101315211081153202126
BANTAM GREEN201139000000201139
Bantam Rep220011511001303300245
BANTAM WHITE000000220072220072
MIDGET LL1010352002663012911
Midget Rep2020291010353030514
NOVICE LL22001951001333201228
Novice Rep302191421108951311723
PEEWEE LL1100601100922200152
Peewee Rep202021320205174040730
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild110064000000110064
Durham Crusaders000000101028101028
Durham Crusaders Blue101014000000101014
Durham Crusaders Green101035000000101035
Durham Crusaders White000000110042110042
Ennismore Eagles110051101035211086
Kawartha Coyotes1100113202031731201420
Kawartha Coyotes Red000000110072110072
Lindsay Muskies1010271001332011510
Lindsay Muskies Teal100133110030210163
Mariposa Lightning422017143111191473313628
Newcastle Stars20202140000002020214
Sturgeon Lake Thunder20201111100633120714
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000100111100111
Woodville Hurricanes42111813220018264113615
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobcaygeon000000100111100111
Canlan Oshawa (2)000000110042110042
Emily/Omemee00000021107122110712
Ennismore000000101035101035
Fenelon Falls000000110063110063
IPSC (2)000000101028101028
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110030110030
Lindsay Rec (2)000000100133100133
Little Britain000000101057101057
Millbrook Arena19710269790000001971026979
Oakwood00000021011472101147
Ops000000101037101037
Woodville/Eldon00000022001822200182
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 3:59 AM