Record Details (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1861114781115514547291116292128
Overall1861114781115514547291116292128
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE0000002110151321101513
Atom LL20200721103134130320
Atom Rep1100421100632200105
Bantam LL21105721107742201214
Bantam Rep33001342110935410227
Midget LL Green110054100133210187
Midget LL White20204110000002020411
Midget Rep20205131010253030718
Peewee LL201169000000201169
Peewee Rep30305240000003030524
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild2110681010253120813
Durham Crusaders1100501100902200140
Durham Crusaders Green10101710100122020119
Ennismore Eagles110042000000110042
Kawartha Coyotes00000021011372101137
Lindsay Muskies21105170000002110517
Lindsay Muskies Teal201136000000201136
Lindsay Muskies White000000110031110031
Manvers Mustangs000000110051110051
Mariposa Lightning1010342110111231201416
Newcastle Stars31208171010034130820
Orono Leafs211075000000211075
Sturgeon Lake Thunder20203100000002020310
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red101025000000101025
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000101026101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000101025101025
Bewdley Arena20201190000002020119
Bobcaygeon000000101026101026
Cavan Community Centre166914662000000166914662
Delpark Homes (4)00000010100121010012
Emily/Omemee000000100133100133
GM Centre (2)000000110090110090
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110031110031
Little Britain0000002110111221101112
Manvers000000110051110051
Newcastle000000101003101003
Ops00000011001041100104
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 12:54 PM