Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2014-2015 (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073033281043335352011636863
Playoff4211965140141993512325
Overall14941423415573495429141149188
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild43011144220141485212518
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1010232020473030610
Durham Crusaders2200841100533300137
Kawartha Coyotes1010171010152020212
Mariposa Lightning1010161010142020210
Newcastle Stars11005121011063201157
Orono Leafs22001052101614301166
Sturgeon Lake Thunder110010100155210165
Woodville Hurricanes1010341010392020613
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton000000110042110042
Bobcaygeon000000100155100155
Cavan Community Centre149414234000000149414234
IPSC (3)000000110053110053
Little Britain000000101014101014
Madoc000000101023101023
Marmora Arena000000101024101024
Newcastle00000021011062101106
Ops000000101015101015
Orono000000210161210161
Sunderland0000003120101231201012
Woodville/Eldon000000101039101039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Millbrook Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 7:31 AM