Record Details, TYKE GREEN, 2017-2018 (Millbrook Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Tournament11001002110443210144
Regular Season1238119481228211482451633096
Playoff330063303006633069
Overall1678135511831231760341020452111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild210132211032421164
Durham Crusaders220083202004422087
Kawartha Coyotes Red1010071010092020016
Kawartha Coyotes White1010071010052020012
Lindsay Muskies Teal101012101001202013
Lindsay Muskies White10102810100112020219
Manvers Mustangs110031100100210131
Mariposa Lightning Blue101003100122201125
Mariposa Lightning White101004110040211044
Mariposa Lightning White 000000100122100122
Stoney Creek Maple Leafs11001000000001100100
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black1010191010062020115
TYKE WHITE2200732020174220810
Warkworth000000110032110032
Warkworth Bulldogs000000101012101012
Woodville Hurricanes101002101017202019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley Arena110032101003211035
Bobcaygeon000000101006101006
Campus (2)000000101002101002
Canlan Oshawa (1)000000101002101002
Cannington000000101001101001
Cavan Community Centre145812249101014155912353
Kinsmen Arena11001000000001100100
Lindsay Rec (1)00000010100111010011
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101001101001
Manvers000000100100100100
Memorial Centre000000211044211044
Oakwood000000310284310284
Ops00000020200142020014
Sunderland000000110031110031
Woodville/Eldon000000101017101017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Millbrook Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from millbrookhockey.com on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 3:39 AM